For Salehouse
7-room house in Cepet
€599,000
€2,908/m²
7
Total rooms
206 m²
Livable surface
3,014 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmAirport
13 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
12 kmLibrary
3 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
7 kmBank
3 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.