For Salehouse
5-room house in Saint-Barthelemy-De-Bellegarde
€477,500
€2,776/m²
5
Total rooms
172 m²
Livable surface
40000 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
8 kmTrain station
9 kmAirport
36 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
9 kmUniversity
42 kmLibrary
9 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
8 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
8 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
8 kmDoctor
9 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
8 kmBeach
8 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.