For Salehouse
5-room house in Canapville
€549,500
€3,232/m²
5
Total rooms
170 m²
Livable surface
1080 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmAirport
143 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmPrimary school
4 kmSecondary school
4 kmUniversity
19 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 kmGrocery store
4 kmRestaurant
NearbyBank
4 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 kmDoctor
5 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.