For Salehouse
6-room house in Saint-Porchaire
€233,000
€2,118/m²
6
Total rooms
110 m²
Livable surface
708 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
10 kmAirport
50 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
4 kmSecondary school
NearbyUniversity
45 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
13 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
21 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.