For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Faaborg
DKK 695,000
DKK 9,929/m²
Torvegade 14A, 2. TH
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
70 m²
Livable surface
Year built1887
Floor2
Photos by Category
Source of photos: edc.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
E
Class E
Location
Torvegade 14A, 2. TH
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minAirport
42 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
900 m14 minUniversity
23 km1hLibrary
13 km35 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
100 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m9 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
22 km56 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m4 minBeach
1.1 km17 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.