For Salehouse
4-room house in Nibe
DKK 595,000
DKK 2,490/m²
Lyngsøvej 55, Mariendal, 9240 Nibe
4
Total rooms
239 m²
Livable surface
3370 m²
Land area
Year built1930
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nybolig.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Lyngsøvej 55, Mariendal, 9240 Nibe
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
8 km21 minTrain station
24 km1.1hAirport
27 km1.2hEducation
Kindergarten
8 km21 minUniversity
25 km1.1hLibrary
11 km28 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.3 km20 minRestaurant
1.1 km17 minHealthcare
Hospital
20 km51 minLeisure & Nature
Park
5 km14 minBeach
8 km20 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.