A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Caldas da Rainha
639 000 €
2 556 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
250 m²
Surface habitable
6 102 m²
Surface terrain
6 102 m²
Jardin
Description
This three-bedroom villa, completely renovated in 2023, features contemporary architecture with large windows for exceptional natural light. The ground floor includes a spacious living room, modern kitchen with central island, office, service bathroom, and a large suite with underfloor heating. The first floor offers two additional suites, both with excellent brightness and privacy. The property i...
Année2023
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmAéroport
71 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
8 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
7 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
À proximitéVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature

pool area
Luxury Villa with Pool in Caldas da Rainha
639 000 €
2 556 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Alison Quental
PREDIMED RAINHA
Réf: 056758
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.