A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Alcobendas
5 000 000 €
5 882 €/m²
6
Pièces
6
Chambres
7
Salles de bain
850 m²
Surface habitable
1 980 m²
Surface terrain
2 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This six-bedroom villa features six bathrooms and is located on a 2,000 m² plot. The property includes a private swimming pool, flat garden, and guest house. The main floor offers a spacious living room, office, and separate kitchen, while the first floor includes a master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, jacuzzi, and Turkish bath.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
10 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.