For Salehouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Aiguelongue, Montpellier
€1,180,000
€5,960/m²
5
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
198 m²
Livable surface
1,089 m²
Land area
100 m²
Terrace
Description
This luxury villa offers four bedrooms and three bathrooms, featuring a contemporary architectural style. The property includes a 56 m² living room with a view of the surrounding park, a fully equipped American-style kitchen, and a master bedroom with a private dressing and bathroom. It boasts two 50 m² terraces, a 40 m² garage, and a pool, all set within a 1,168 m² garden.
Year built2025
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
7 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.