For Salehouse
Luxury Villa with Jacuzzi in Thoiry
€870,000
€4,780/m²
7
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
182 m²
Livable surface
920 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
Description
This seven-bedroom villa, built in 2014, features a spacious living room of 66 m² and a fully equipped semi-open kitchen. The property includes a master suite on the ground floor, a bathroom, two separate toilets, and a large laundry room. It offers a large terrace, a garden shed, and a jacuzzi, situated on a 923 m² plot with underfloor heating and gas heating.
Year built2014
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
8 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
11 kmLibrary
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.