For Salehouse
Luxury Townhouse with Pool in Cascais
€3,700,000
€20,787/m²
4
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
178 m²
Livable surface
333 m²
Land area
3
Parking Spots
Description
This four-bedroom townhouse, with an additional study, features floor-to-ceiling windows and luxurious materials. It includes a private garden with a pool and three private parking spaces. Situated on a tree-lined boulevard, the property offers a private outdoor space and is part of a gated community with comprehensive amenities.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
25 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
23 kmUniversity
4 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.