Müükapartment
Luxury T3/4 Apartment with Terrace in Montreuil
550 000 €
7971 €/m²
4
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
69 m²
Elamispind
3 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This luxury T3/4 apartment, constructed in 2022, features a spacious living area of 25 m² and includes three bedrooms, one of which is a suite. The property offers a modern bathroom, an independent WC, and a 3 m² terrace for outdoor relaxation. Located in a privileged living environment, it provides convenient access to local amenities such as a supermarket and a primary school.
Ehitusaasta2020
SeisukordUus
OmandKaasomand
Korrus2
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
14 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
8 kmPank
LähedalRand
11 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.