For Saleapartment
Luxury Refined Triplex in Parioli, Rome
€1,100,000
€6,471/m²
Via Sebastiano Conca, Roma
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
170 m²
Livable surface
North
Exposure
Description
This three-bedroom, three-bathroom triplex is located in a private, green setting on Via Sebastiano Conca in Parioli, Rome. The property has been completely and finely refurbished with high-quality materials and features a triple living room with an integrated bioclimatic greenhouse, a modern and functional open-plan kitchen, and two spacious bedrooms each with an en-suite bathroom. Additional ame...
Year built1980
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Floor0 / 5
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
700 m11 minSubway station
1.1 km18 minAirport
16 km41 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.2 km18 minSecondary school
1.0 km16 minUniversity
500 m9 minLibrary
300 m5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
400 m5 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBank
1.1 km18 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m12 minDoctor
800 m12 minHospital
600 m9 minVeterinary
1.2 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
7 km18 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.