For Salehouse
Luxury House with Pool in Galeotas, Setúbal
€990,000
€3,653/m²
12
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
271 m²
Livable surface
580 m²
Land area
580 m²
Garden
Description
This five-bedroom, six-bathroom luxury house features a spacious open-plan living area and a fully equipped kitchen. The property includes a private garden, a 7m x 3.5m swimming pool, and a 33.42m² garage. It is equipped with modern amenities such as air conditioning, solar panels, and electric blinds, and is located in a quiet, accessible area near local amenities.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
8 kmAirport
29 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
26 kmUniversity
13 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
6 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.