For Salehouse
Luxury House Under Construction in Bausén
€539,000
€1,664/m²
4
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
324 m²
Livable surface
Description
This property is a four-bedroom, three-bathroom house under construction in Bausén, Catalonia. It features an expansive living room with a fireplace. Located in the Coto Esperanza area, the house is currently in the new construction phase.
ConditionRenovated
Photos by Category
Source of photos: luxuryestate.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
10 kmAirport
101 kmEducation
Kindergarten
10 kmPrimary school
5 kmSecondary school
9 kmUniversity
24 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
11 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
10 kmPhoto Tour

facade

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.