Müükapartment
Luxury Flat with Sea View in Torrevieja
475 000 €
3711 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
128 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This luxury flat comprises three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious living and dining area. It features a kitchen with a utility room and a foyer, with direct access from the living room to a covered terrace offering sea views. The property is located on the sixth floor of a building with an elevator, and includes a storage room and parking space in the underground garage.
Korrus6
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
24 kmLennujaam
25 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
22 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.