For Saleapartment
Luxury Flat with Rooftop in Sartrouville
€419,000
€6,348/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
66 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
47 m²
Terrace
Description
This luxury flat, located on the top floor, offers a spacious living area with south-facing exposure and a 3 m² balcony. It includes two bedrooms, a dressing room, a bathroom, and separate WC. The property features a private 46 m² rooftop, a parking space, and is part of a high-standard, secure residence with disabled access and an efficient heating system.
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor0
HeatingGas
Security24/7
Additional Features
Elevator
Photos by Category
Source of photos: luxuryestate.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
8 kmAirport
26 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
5 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.