A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Pool in Lagos, Faro
550 000 €
5 000 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This luxury one-bedroom flat is part of the DOMUS 22 & 23 development in Lagos, offering designer kitchens, underfloor heating, and integrated home automation. The property features generous outdoor spaces and is located near Porto de Mos Beach. Additional amenities include a private indoor parking space, a stylish outdoor swimming pool, and a modern gym.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
63 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.