Müükapartment
Luxury Flat with Pool in Calheta, Madeira
850 000 €
4620 €/m²
2
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
184 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
Kirjeldus
This luxury flat offers two bedrooms and three bathrooms, featuring modern architecture and high-quality finishes. The ground floor apartment includes a spacious kitchen/living room, two suites, and a pavilion, with excellent natural light and a 58.60 m² balcony. The development includes premium amenities such as a swimming pool and sauna, and is located near the beach and local services.
SeisukordUus
OmandTäis
Korrus0
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalLennujaam
37 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
15 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalHaigla
24 kmVeterinaaria

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.