For Saleapartment
Luxury Flat with Ocean View in Funchal
€760,000
€8,636/m²
2
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
88 m²
Livable surface
219 m²
Land area
115 m²
Terrace
Description
This two-bedroom luxury flat is located on the first floor of a gated condominium in Funchal, featuring a balcony/terrace of approximately 115.60 m². The property offers panoramic views over the Atlantic Ocean and is part of a complex with a swimming pool and gardens. It includes one parking space and one storage room.
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
15 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.