For Saleapartment
Luxury Flat with Large Terrace in Benicasim
€412,300
€2,561/m²
161 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This luxury flat offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, featuring large terraces ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. The property boasts modern and elegant architecture with high-quality finishes, designed to maximize natural light. Located in a prime position in Benicasim, it is close to the beach, shops, restaurants, and essential services, with communal swimming pool and gardens ava...
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
12 kmAirport
77 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
13 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
7 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
11 kmVeterinary
3 kmLeisure & Nature

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.