For Saleapartment
Luxury Flat with Balconies in Bordeaux
€413,000
€4,130/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
100 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This four-bedroom luxury flat is located on the 9th floor of a new, secure residence. It features a bright living room with an open-plan kitchen, three well-arranged bedrooms, a modern bathroom with high-quality finishes, a separate WC, and two balconies. Situated near the Pont de Pierre and Garonne riverbanks, the Deschamps Belvédère area offers a unique blend of vibrant neighbourhood life and se...
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor9
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Photos by Category
Source of photos: luxuryestate.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
11 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
4 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.