For Salehouse
3-room house in Sainte-Agathe-d'Aliermont
€164,500
€1,662/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
99 m²
Livable surface
787 m²
Land area
OwnershipFull
Floors3
Additional Features
Countryside View
Garden
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
231 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 231 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
7 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 7 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
4 kmTrain station
17 kmAirport
68 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
3 kmUniversity
44 kmLibrary
15 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 kmGrocery store
4 kmRestaurant
4 kmShopping center
26 kmBank
4 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 kmHospital
13 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
19 kmPhoto Tour

attic
3-room house in Sainte-Agathe-d'Aliermont
€164,500
€1,662/m²
Listed on
Listed by
AGENCE CAUX TALOU
Ref: 202619
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.