For Salehouse
12-room house in Aumagne
€1,250,000
€3,086/m²
12
Total rooms
405 m²
Livable surface
12380 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
11 kmAirport
69 kmEducation
Kindergarten
8 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
7 kmUniversity
32 kmLibrary
8 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
6 kmGrocery store
4 kmRestaurant
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
7 kmDoctor
7 kmHospital
13 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
21 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.