For Saleapartment
Loft with High Ceilings in Northern Marais
€875,000
€17,500/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
50 m²
Livable surface
Description
This loft, located on the top floor of a discreet building in the northern Marais, features remarkable 3.5m high ceilings and abundant natural light. The open living area is centered around a sculptural oak staircase, with a well-appointed kitchen and dining space. The property includes a bathroom with an Italian shower and a mezzanine sleeping area with integrated storage, situated on a quiet str...
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipFull
Floor0
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
13 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
12 kmBank
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.