Müükapartment
Loft with Balcony in Malasaña, Madrid
289 000 €
7049 €/m²
1
Toad kokku
1
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
41 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom loft is located on a ground floor exterior in the Malasaña-Universidad area of Madrid. The property features a spacious living area with natural light, a furnished bedroom, and a fully equipped kitchen. It includes a balcony, air conditioning, and heating, with excellent connectivity to the Metro network.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
LähedalLennujaam
11 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalAlgkool
5 kmÜlikool
LähedalRand
7 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.