For Salehouse
5-room house in Hammarö kommun
SEK 6,595,000
SEK 49,586/m²
5
Total rooms
133 m²
Livable surface
1,517 m²
Land area
Year built2025
Photos by Category
Source of photos: hemnet.se
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
10 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
9 kmLibrary
5 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
5 kmRestaurant
NearbyBank
9 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 kmDoctor
5 kmHospital
8 kmVeterinary
5 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.