For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Rotterdam
€675,000
€4,891/m²
Laan op Zuid 214, 3071 AA, Rotterdam
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
138 m²
Livable surface
Year built2005
Floor3
Photos by Category
Source of photos: huislijn.nl
Energy Performance
Energy Class
A+
Class A+
Location
Laan op Zuid 214, 3071 AA, Rotterdam
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
1,000 m15 minSubway station
300 m4 minAirport
6 km15 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minPrimary school
2.9 km8 minSecondary school
3 km8 minUniversity
200 m4 minLibrary
800 m13 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
600 m9 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
1.7 km26 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
100 m2 minHospital
1.0 km16 minVeterinary
1.8 km28 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
1.2 km18 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.