For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Ikast
DKK 530,000
DKK 6,163/m²
Kristiansgade 33, 1., 7430 Ikast
2
Total rooms
86 m²
Livable surface
502 m²
Land area
Year built1940
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nybolig.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
E
Class E
Location
Kristiansgade 33, 1., 7430 Ikast
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
4 km10 minTrain station
23 km59 minAirport
44 km1.9hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
8 km22 minLibrary
400 m6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m5 minGrocery store
900 m14 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
8 km20 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
900 m14 minHospital
11 km28 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m4 minBeach
1.8 km29 minEnvironment
Major road
2.7 km7 minRailway tracks
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.