For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in FI
€198,000
€3,168/m²
3
Total rooms
62.5 m²
Livable surface
Year built2015
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
900 m14 minAirport
61 km2.7hEducation
Kindergarten
800 m13 minUniversity
1.4 km23 minLibrary
700 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.0 km16 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
800 m13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1,000 m15 minDoctor
700 m11 minHospital
2.2 km6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
1.3 km21 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.