For Saleapartment
J4.1
€367,000
€3,784/m²
Drève du Parc 45
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
97 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
5 m²
Terrace
Description
Telephone: 02 318 18 08 - The Park Lane - Courtyard II project consists of 11 buildings at Tour & Taxis, including this one, called Jaydon, which consists of 52 apartments on 6 floors. A large part of the units will have a terrace overlooking the project's gardens. Its architectural style designed by awg architects is immediately eye-catching. The building is located along the park's boulevard and...
ConditionNew
Floor4 / 6
Photos by Category
Source of photos: weinvest.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
B
Class B
Location
Drève du Parc 45
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minTrain station
600 m10 minSubway station
600 m9 minAirport
8 km20 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minPrimary school
1,000 m16 minSecondary school
400 m7 minUniversity
1.8 km28 minLibrary
800 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBank
700 m12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
1.7 km27 minVeterinary
500 m8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
18 km46 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
600 m9 minPhoto Tour