For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in Grenoble
€146,991
€7,350/m²
1
Total rooms
20 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
35 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.