For Salehouse
3-bedroom house in Tessenderlo
€498,000
€2,223/m²
Geelsebaan 133, 3980 Tessenderlo
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
224 m²
Livable surface
1007 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
ConditionGood
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
154 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 154 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Geelsebaan 133, 3980 Tessenderlo
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
9 km24 minAirport
43 km1.9hEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minUniversity
13 km33 minLibrary
900 m13 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m13 minGrocery store
1,000 m15 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBank
1,000 m15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
900 m14 minDoctor
700 m11 minHospital
10 km25 minVeterinary
200 m3 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
6 km15 minEnvironment
Major road
2.3 km6 minRailway tracks
1.9 km29 minPhoto Tour

Location
Geelsebaan 133, 3980 Tessenderlo
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.