For Salehouse
Independent House with Terrace in Silvi Marina
€250,000
€1,232/m²
Via Palmisano 5, Silvi
7
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
203 m²
Livable surface
Description
This independent house, located in the northern part of Silvi Marina, features seven rooms and two bathrooms. The property includes a spacious, habitable terrace accessible via a staircase and a partially renovated main apartment with an open-plan living area and kitchen, two en-suite bedrooms, and a bathroom. An additional, unrenovated apartment offers further living space with a living room, kit...
Year built1967
ConditionGreat
Floors1
Location
Via Palmisano 5, Silvi
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m5 minTrain station
800 m12 minAirport
15 km39 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.2 km19 minUniversity
13 km33 minLibrary
4 km10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
400 m6 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
1.5 km24 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
900 m14 minDoctor
1.5 km23 minHospital
1.4 km23 minVeterinary
7 km17 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
200 m4 minEnvironment
Major road
1.4 km22 minRailway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.