For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Rīga
€260,000
€906/m²
3
Total rooms
287 m²
Livable surface
Floor18 / 18
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.lv
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
NearbyHospital
4 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.