For Salehouse
Ibiza-Style Villa with Pool in Pedreguer
€764,000
€3,820/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
200 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
30 m²
Terrace
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom villa features modern design with large glass windows for ample light. The property includes a 30 m² terrace with a pool and a private Mediterranean garden. The master bedroom has an en-suite bathroom and direct pool access, complemented by a private garage and air conditioning.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
28 kmAirport
76 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
7 kmLibrary
5 kmShopping & Services
NearbyHospital
5 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.