For Salehouse
5-bedroom house in ANDERLECHT
€650,000
€2,778/m²
Luitenant Liedelstraat 81, 1070 ANDERLECHT, BE
5
Bedrooms
234 m²
Livable surface
Additional Features
Garden
Photos by Category
Source of photos: century21.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
189 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 189 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Luitenant Liedelstraat 81, 1070 ANDERLECHT, BE
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
1.7 km27 minSubway station
300 m5 minAirport
12 km32 minEducation
Kindergarten
800 m12 minPrimary school
800 m13 minSecondary school
2.8 km7 minUniversity
2.9 km7 minLibrary
500 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBank
400 m6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
200 m4 minHospital
600 m9 minVeterinary
700 m11 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
20 km52 minEnvironment
Major road
5 km12 minRailway tracks
1.3 km20 minPhoto Tour

Location
Luitenant Liedelstraat 81, 1070 ANDERLECHT, BE
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.