For Salehouse
House with Terrace in Vigy
€410,000
€2,887/m²
6
Total rooms
142 m²
Livable surface
684 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
Description
This six-bedroom house features a terrace and was built in 2005. The property is located in a quiet cul-de-sac in Vigy, near Metz, with a garden offering sunset views.
Year built2005
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
10 kmAirport
24 kmEducation
Kindergarten
10 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
11 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
6 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
11 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
10 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
6 kmBeach
11 kmEnvironment
Major road
5 kmRailway tracks

House with Terrace in Vigy
€410,000
€2,887/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Iad France
Ref: 1975977
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.