For Salehouse
House with Sea View in La Croix-Valmer
€1,590,000
€11,357/m²
6
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
140 m²
Livable surface
2
Parking Spots
Description
This six-room house, with one bathroom, is located in a quiet and sought-after area of La Croix-Valmer, offering a sea view. The property spans two levels, with a garden suitable for a pool, and includes terraces on each level. It features a main house with a kitchen, living room, second salon in a veranda, two bedrooms, a shower room, and a bathroom on the ground floor, and an independent space w...
Photos by Category
Source of photos: residences-immobilier.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
130 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 130 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
5 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 5 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
26 kmAirport
35 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
5 kmSecondary school
4 kmUniversity
38 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
5 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
5 kmHospital
4 kmVeterinary
5 kmLeisure & Nature

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.