For Salehouse
House with Pool in Port-Saint-Père
€599,900
€3,788/m²
7
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
158 m²
Livable surface
3,464 m²
Land area
Description
This house features three bedrooms, a suite, two additional bedrooms, a convertible office, one bathroom, and two independent WCs. An independent studio with a bathroom and WC is included. The property is set in a peaceful, green environment with a 3,500 m² enclosed garden and a heated swimming pool. Additional amenities include a closed garage with an electric vehicle charging point and a carport...
Year built2000
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Energy Class
86 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 86 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
3 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 3 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
3 kmAirport
10 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
8 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
21 kmBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
12 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.