For Salehouse
House with Pool in Bénodet
€537,000
€4,131/m²
6
Total rooms
130 m²
Livable surface
1830 m²
Land area
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom house includes a 30 m² swimming pool and a landscaped garden. The property is situated in a quiet, green environment near the Odet golf course and the Mer Blanche.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
13 kmAirport
67 kmEducation
Kindergarten
8 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
7 kmUniversity
9 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
12 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
9 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature

Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Feb 2026 | €557,000 | €4,285 / m² | Initial |
| 9 Apr 2026 | €537,000 | €4,131 / m² | -3.6% |