For Salehouse
House with Garden on 400m² Plot in Villiers-sur-Morin
€314,900
€4,143/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
76 m²
Livable surface
400 m²
Land area
400 m²
Garden
Description
This four-bedroom house, with three bedrooms, is situated on a 400 m² plot in Villiers-sur-Morin. The property features a 34 m² living-dining room, a garage of over 14 m², and a garden. It is located in a commune with convenient access to local amenities and transport links, approximately 45 minutes from Paris by public transport.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmAirport
24 kmEducation
Kindergarten
3 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
5 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
16 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital
7 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyPhoto Tour

kitchen

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.