Müükhouse
House with Garden and Garage in Mulhouse
259 000 €
1619 €/m²
7
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
160 m²
Elamispind
291 m²
Krunt
Kirjeldus
This 160 m² house offers space for one or two families, or as an investment opportunity. It features a large, open living area with potential for a wood-burning stove, a kitchen with garden views, and a dressing room, bathroom, and WC on the ground floor. The first floor includes a kitchen, two spacious rooms with parquet flooring, and a bathroom with a bath, double sinks, and a separate WC. The s...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
19 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
4 kmPank
LähedalRand
8 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.