For Salehouse
1-bedroom house in Chênée
€69,000
€1,190/m²
Cour Lempereur 3, 4032 Chênée
1
Bedrooms
58 m²
Livable surface
42 m²
Land area
ConditionNeeds repairs
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
732 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 732 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Cour Lempereur 3, 4032 Chênée
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
1,000 m15 minAirport
33 km1.4hEducation
Kindergarten
100 m1 minPrimary school
800 m12 minSecondary school
600 m9 minUniversity
3 km9 minLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m2 minShopping center
5 km14 minBank
100 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
1.8 km28 minVeterinary
300 m5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
15 km39 minEnvironment
Major road
2.5 km7 minRailway tracks
600 m10 minPhoto Tour

Location
Cour Lempereur 3, 4032 Chênée
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.