For Salehouse
3-bedroom house in Herzele
€149,900
€320/m²
Provincieweg 232, 9550 Herzele
3
Bedrooms
469 m²
Livable surface
469 m²
Land area
2
Parking Spots
ConditionNeeds repairs
Floors2
Additional Features
Garden
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
780 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 780 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Provincieweg 232, 9550 Herzele
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
400 m6 minAirport
40 km1.7hEducation
Kindergarten
1.5 km24 minSecondary school
26 km1.1hUniversity
10 km25 minLibrary
2.2 km6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m4 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
1.5 km24 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m4 minDoctor
1.6 km25 minHospital
6 km15 minVeterinary
2.7 km7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
800 m12 minBeach
12 km32 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Location
Provincieweg 232, 9550 Herzele
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.