For Salehouse
5-bedroom house in Beerse
€675,000
€2,700/m²
Gasthuisstraat 15, 2340 Beerse
5
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
250 m²
Livable surface
441 m²
Land area
6
Energy Class
167 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 167 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Gasthuisstraat 15, 2340 Beerse
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
6 km15 minAirport
37 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
2.7 km7 minUniversity
14 km38 minLibrary
500 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
300 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
100 m2 minHospital
5 km12 minVeterinary
900 m14 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km9 minPhoto Tour

Location
Gasthuisstraat 15, 2340 Beerse
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.