For Salehouse
5-bedroom house in Zulte
€367,500
€1,584/m²
Petegemstraat 61, 9870 Zulte
5
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
232 m²
Livable surface
567 m²
Land area
27 m²
Terrace
4
Energy Class
382 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 382 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Petegemstraat 61, 9870 Zulte
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
800 m13 minTrain station
4 km9 minAirport
51 km2.2hEducation
Kindergarten
3.0 km8 minSecondary school
29 km1.3hUniversity
16 km41 minLibrary
3 km9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
900 m14 minGrocery store
600 m9 minRestaurant
400 m6 minShopping center
30 km1.3hBank
3 km8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.1 km5 minDoctor
4 km11 minHospital
4 km9 minVeterinary
2.1 km5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
16 km43 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
1.2 km19 minPhoto Tour

Location
Petegemstraat 61, 9870 Zulte
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.