For Salehouse
4-bedroom house in Brasschaat
€750,000
€3,394/m²
De Heuvels 30, 2930 Brasschaat
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
221 m²
Livable surface
1,518 m²
Land area
30 m²
Terrace
3
Parking Spots
ConditionNeeds repairs
Floors3
Additional Features
Garden
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
550 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 550 kWh/m²/yr
Location
De Heuvels 30, 2930 Brasschaat
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
5 km13 minSubway station
8 km20 minAirport
41 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
3 km9 minSecondary school
11 km29 minUniversity
7 km18 minLibrary
1.0 km16 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.2 km19 minGrocery store
900 m15 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
1.0 km16 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.1 km17 minDoctor
1.9 km30 minHospital
1.6 km24 minVeterinary
1.3 km21 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m4 minBeach
10 km25 minEnvironment
Major road
500 m7 minRailway tracks
500 m7 minPhoto Tour

Location
De Heuvels 30, 2930 Brasschaat
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.