For Salehouse
3-bedroom house in Huizingen
€419,000
€1,905/m²
Guido Gezellestraat 24, 1654 Huizingen
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
220 m²
Livable surface
268 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
ConditionGood
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Location
Guido Gezellestraat 24, 1654 Huizingen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
200 m4 minSubway station
7 km19 minAirport
21 km54 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minPrimary school
7 km19 minSecondary school
6 km14 minUniversity
6 km14 minLibrary
2.7 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
200 m4 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m4 minDoctor
200 m4 minHospital
3.0 km8 minVeterinary
200 m3 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m8 minBeach
16 km41 minEnvironment
Major road
1.9 km29 minRailway tracks
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Location
Guido Gezellestraat 24, 1654 Huizingen
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.