For Salehouse
1-bedroom house in Ittre
€376,210
€2,045/m²
Rue de Samme LOT50, 1460 Ittre
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
184 m²
Livable surface
227 m²
Location
Rue de Samme LOT50, 1460 Ittre
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
3 km8 minAirport
26 km1.1hEducation
Kindergarten
1.3 km21 minPrimary school
10 km26 minSecondary school
4 km12 minUniversity
10 km25 minLibrary
1.0 km16 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km10 minGrocery store
1.0 km16 minRestaurant
800 m12 minBank
5 km13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
700 m11 minDoctor
3 km8 minHospital
5 km13 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.1 km17 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.8 km7 minPhoto Tour

Location
Rue de Samme LOT50, 1460 Ittre
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.